Is Great Value Vegetable Chip Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vegetable mix (plantain, parsnip, cassava, purple sweet potato, orange sweet potato, beetroot), sunflower oil, sea salt.

Check Great Value Vegetable Chip Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish