Is Great Value Vegetable Chip Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
vegetable mix (plantain, parsnip, cassava, purple sweet potato, orange sweet potato, beetroot), sunflower oil, sea salt.
Check Great Value Vegetable Chip Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Vegetable Chip Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


