Is Great Value Vegetable Cocktail Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Concentrated Juices (Carrot, Celery, Cucumber , Beet, Green Pepper, Onion), Sugar/glucose-fructose, Salt, Citric Acid(ascorbic Acid(vitamin C), Natural Flavor, Concentrated Lemon Juice, May Contain: Shellfish, Wheat, Soy

Check Great Value Vegetable Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Vegetable Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup