Is GREAT VALUE, VITAMIN ENHANCED FITNESS DRINK MIX, GRAPE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUCROSE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SILICON DIOXIDE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3) CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), VITAMIN B12.
Check GREAT VALUE, VITAMIN ENHANCED FITNESS DRINK MIX, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREAT VALUE, VITAMIN ENHANCED FITNESS DRINK MIX, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


