Is Great Value Walnut Halves & Pieces Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts. Contains: Walnuts. May Contain: Other Tree Nuts, Sulphites.

Check Great Value Walnut Halves & Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Walnut Halves & Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Whole, Piece

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping