Is Great Value Wasabi Soy Flavored Almonds, Wasabi Soy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED HORSERADISH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY SAUCE [WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT], ONION POWDER, SPICES [INCLUDING MUSTARD], YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE), CANOLA AND/OR PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL
Check Great Value Wasabi Soy Flavored Almonds, Wasabi Soy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Wasabi Soy Flavored Almonds, Wasabi Soy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
SpicySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


