Is Great Value Watermelon Drink Enhancer With Electrolytes Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Lactic Acid, Salt, Natural Flavors, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride.
Check Great Value Watermelon Drink Enhancer With Electrolytes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Watermelon Drink Enhancer With Electrolytes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


