Is Great Value Whipped Chocolate Frosting Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate

Check Great Value Whipped Chocolate Frosting against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Whipped Chocolate Frosting is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBaking