Is Great Value White Blanc Bread Pain Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour · Water · Sugar . Yeast* · Canola And/or Soybean Oil · Salt . Wheat Gluten* . Vinegar . Soy Flour · Calcium Propionate · Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate . Sorbic Acid . Soy Lecithin. "order May Vary. Contains: Soy, Wheat. May Contain: Sesame.

Check Great Value White Blanc Bread Pain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking