Is Great Value White Corn 6" Tortillas, 72 ct Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (Specially Ground Corn Treated With Lime And Water), Sodium Propionate (Propionic Acid, Sodium Hydroxide), Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Allergy Warning: May Contain Traces Of Wheat And Soy
Check Great Value White Corn 6" Tortillas, 72 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value White Corn 6" Tortillas, 72 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value White Corn 6" Tortillas, 72 ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch


