Is Great Value White Rice 90 Second Rice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Potassium, Water, Long Grain White Rice, Sunflower Oil.

Check Great Value White Rice 90 Second Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishCooking
Egg Free? Great Value White Rice 90 Second Rice | Spoonful