Is Great Value Whole Almonds Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Tree Nuts, Sulphites,caution: May Contain Shell Fragments
Check Great Value Whole Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Whole Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Great Value Whole Almonds is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep


