Is Great Value Whole Mandarin Orange Segments Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Orange Segments, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid
Check Great Value Whole Mandarin Orange Segments against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Whole Mandarin Orange Segments in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Whole Mandarin Orange Segments is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


