Is Great Value Whole Mandarin Orange Segments Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Orange Segments, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid

Check Great Value Whole Mandarin Orange Segments against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Whole Mandarin Orange Segments is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping