Is GREAT VALUE, WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.
Check GREAT VALUE, WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREAT VALUE, WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREAT VALUE, WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


