Is GREAT VALUE, WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check GREAT VALUE, WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREAT VALUE, WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup