Is Great Value Whole Queen Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, May Contain: Anchovies, Sulphites, Caution: May Contain Pits

Check Great Value Whole Queen Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Whole Queen Olives is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyBitter
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnackingTopping