Is Great Value Whole Rosemary Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Rosemary. May Contain: Sesame, Soy, Wheat, Mustard.

Check Great Value Whole Rosemary against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Whole Rosemary is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinading