Is Great Value Wild Caught Sea Scallops Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Scallops

Check Great Value Wild Caught Sea Scallops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Wild Caught Sea Scallops is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep