Is Great Value Wild Caught Smelt, 16 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smelt
Check Great Value Wild Caught Smelt, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Wild Caught Smelt, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Where to buy
Great Value Wild Caught Smelt, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


