Is Great Value Worcestershire Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Water, Molasses, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Caramel Color, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavors. Contains traces of Milk, Eggs, Anchovies, Coconut, Wheat, Soy and Sesame.

Check Great Value Worcestershire Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep