Is Great Value Yellow Corn Tortillas, 75 oz, 80 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn, Water, Contains 2% Of Less Of The Following: Gum Blend, Propionic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Methyl- And Propyl Parabens), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Hydroxide, Calcium Carbonate), Lime, May Contains Traces Of Wheat And Soy

Check Great Value Yellow Corn Tortillas, 75 oz, 80 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Yellow Corn Tortillas, 75 oz, 80 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep