Is Great Value Zero Sugar Pineapple Passionfruit Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Passionfruit Juice From Concentrate (water, Passionfruit Juice Concentrate), Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Pectin, Sucralose, Sodium Citrate, Beta Carotene (for Color).
Check Great Value Zero Sugar Pineapple Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Zero Sugar Pineapple Passionfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Zero Sugar Pineapple Passionfruit is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


