Is Great Value Zesty Brown Gravy Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Starch, Hydrolyzed Corn, Soy And Wheat Protein, Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Enriched Wheat Flour, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Modified Milk Ingredients, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Canola, Safflower And Sunflower Oil, Caramel Colour, Spices, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Silicon Dioxide, Xanthan Gum. Contains Soy, Wheat, Milk. May Contain Sesame, Mustard.
Check Great Value Zesty Brown Gravy Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Zesty Brown Gravy Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Zesty Brown Gravy Mix is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSide DishMeal Prep


