Is Great Value Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Chili Pepper, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Modified Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Tomato Powder, Spice Extracts Silicon Dioxide. May Contain: Sesame, Milk, Soy, Wheat, Mustard.

Check Great Value against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep