Is Great Western Peters Movie Time Buttery Topping, 4 Gallon -- 1 each. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Highly Refined Soybean Oil, Natural & Artificial Buttery Flavor, Beta Carotene
Check Great Western Peters Movie Time Buttery Topping, 4 Gallon -- 1 each. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Western Peters Movie Time Buttery Topping, 4 Gallon -- 1 each. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Great Western Peters Movie Time Buttery Topping, 4 Gallon -- 1 each. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


