Is GreatArrivals Gift Baskets Magnificent Munchies: Thank You Snack Basket 5.9 Kilogram Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- epicure european bakery italian double chocolate raspberry cake
- claeys candies kettle fresh chocolate fudge
- lindt milk chocolate truffle
- chambury european raspberry chocolate truffles
epicure european bakery italian double chocolate raspberry cake
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cavendish & Harvey Wild Berry Candy Tin, Mille Lacs Foods Gourmet Mustard Assortment, Almond Roca Buttercrunch Candy, Jm Morgan's Licorce Petites, Stewarts Peppermint Candies, Jelly Belly Jelly Beans, Brown & Haley Cashew Roca Buttercrunch Candy, Chambury European Raspberry Chocolate Truffles, Claeys Candies Kettle Fresh Chocolate Fudge, Lindt Milk Chocolate Truffle, Lindt Extra Dark Chocolate Truffle, Epicure European Bakery Italian Double Chocolate Raspberry Cake And Much More
Check GreatArrivals Gift Baskets Magnificent Munchies: Thank You Snack Basket 5.9 Kilogram against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreatArrivals Gift Baskets Magnificent Munchies: Thank You Snack Basket 5.9 Kilogram in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Whole


