Is GreatArrivals Gift Baskets Snack Attack: Extra Large Thank You Snack Basket 4.08 Kilogram Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- angelina's sweet butter cookies
- primo dolce chocolate truffle cookies
- brent & sam's chocolate chip pecan cookies
- old fashioned chocolate wafer cookies
- claeys candies kettle fresh chocolate fudge
angelina's sweet butter cookies
Dietitian noteButter is typically derived from milk (dairy) and thus contains alpha-gal, but can be derived from plants as well. Butter flavoring, including artificial butter flavoring, may contain milk - if the label is unclear, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Mille Lacs Foods Gourmet Mustard Assortment, East Shore Specialty Dipping Pretzels, Claeys Candies Kettle Fresh Chocolate Fudge, Lacey's Delicious Dark Chocolate & Crisp Almond Toffee Wafers, Dolcetto Vanilla Creme Filled Wafers, Old Fashioned Chocolate Wafer Cookies, Angelina's Sweet Butter Cookies, Brent & Sam's Chocolate Chip Pecan Cookies, Primo Dolce Chocolate Truffle Cookies, Harry & David Original Dark Chocolate Moose Munch, Brown & Haley Cashew Roca Buttercrunch Candy And Much More
Check GreatArrivals Gift Baskets Snack Attack: Extra Large Thank You Snack Basket 4.08 Kilogram against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreatArrivals Gift Baskets Snack Attack: Extra Large Thank You Snack Basket 4.08 Kilogram in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
GreatArrivals Gift Baskets Snack Attack: Extra Large Thank You Snack Basket 4.08 Kilogram is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


