Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.

Is GreatArrivals Valentine's Day Gift Basket for Tweens & Teens Hugs & Kisses with iTunes Card, Red & White, 4 Pound Gluten Free?

Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Itunes 10 Gift Card, Mike And Ike Passion Mix Valentine Theater Box, Hot Tamales Hotties Theater Size Box, Sweethearts Valentine Candy In Heart Shaped Container, Peeps Valentine Marshmallow Heart, Hershey's Kisses In Valentine Heart Gift Box, M&m Milk Chocolate Valentine Theater Gift Box, The Decorated Cookie Company Valentine Owl Or Valentine Heart Shaped Cookie, Too Good Gourmet Lava Fudge Cupcake Cookies, Primo Dolce Chocolate Truffle Cookies In An Xoxo Gift Box

Check GreatArrivals Valentine's Day Gift Basket for Tweens & Teens Hugs & Kisses with iTunes Card, Red & White, 4 Pound against your own diets in the app.

What is a Gluten Free diet?

A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.

Where to buy

GreatArrivals Valentine's Day Gift Basket for Tweens & Teens Hugs & Kisses with iTunes Card, Red & White, 4 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Whole

Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Gluten Free? GreatArrivals Valentine's Day Gift Basket for Tweens & Teens Hugs & Kisses with iTunes Card, Red & White, 4 Pound | Spoonful