Is Greater Than Orange Mango.Natural Hydration Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
- organic evaporated coconut water
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Evaporated Coconut Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Mango Puree, Monk Fruit Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Beta Carotene For Color, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color. Contains Coconut.
Check Greater Than Orange Mango.Natural Hydration against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greater Than Orange Mango.Natural Hydration in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


