Is Grebbestad's Anchovy-Style Sprats Fillets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprat Fillets [fish]; Sugar; Salt; Vinegar; Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate); Spices.

Check Grebbestad's Anchovy-Style Sprats Fillets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grebbestad's Anchovy-Style Sprats Fillets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySweet
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing