Is Grebbestad's Anchovy-Style Sprats Fillets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprat Fillets [fish]; Sugar; Salt; Vinegar; Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate); Spices.

Check Grebbestad's Anchovy-Style Sprats Fillets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grebbestad's Anchovy-Style Sprats Fillets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySweet
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing