Is Grecian Style Eggplant with Tomatoes and Onions Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggplant, Tomato Sauce (Onions, Water, Tomato Paste, Peeled Tomatoes (Chopped Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid (For Freshness)), Salt, Parsley, Sugar, Garlic, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Curry Powder), Soy Oil

Check Grecian Style Eggplant with Tomatoes and Onions against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishing