Is Gree Mill San Marzano Pizza Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced San Marzano Tomatoes, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Garlic, Onion Powder, Parsley, Spices.
Check Gree Mill San Marzano Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gree Mill San Marzano Pizza Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingMeal Prep


