Is Greeen's Banana Bread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Fat [emulsifiers (471, 477), Antioxidant (307)], Raising Agents (450, 500), Spices (cinnamon, Nutmeg), Salt, Vegetable Gum (415), Burnt Sugar, Maltodextrin. Contains Wheat and Gluten.
Check Greeen's Banana Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greeen's Banana Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


