Is Greek 100 protein fat free yogurt, tropical fruit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, fruit blend (water, pineapple, mango, fructose, passion fruit juice, sugar, modified corn starch, pectin, guar gum, potassium sorbate added to maintain freshness, vitamin a acetate, citric acid, vitamin d, malic acid, sodium citrate). contains 0.5% or less of: natural flavor, yogurt cultures (l. bulgaricus, s.thermophilus), acesulfame potassium, sucralose.
Check Greek 100 protein fat free yogurt, tropical fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek 100 protein fat free yogurt, tropical fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


