Is GREEK birthday cake Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cultured pasteurized non fat milk, water, fructose, less than 1% of: sucralose, citric acid, acesulfame potassium, potassium sorbate, natural flavors, yogurt cultures: L. bulgaricus , S. thermophilus
Check GREEK birthday cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK birthday cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


