Is GREEK CHICKEN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, DRIED GARLIC, SALT, OREGANO AND OTHER SPICES, SUGAR, DRIED ONION, CITRIC ACID, LEMON PEEL, RICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON OIL.
Check GREEK CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading


