Is GREEK COLOSSAL BLACK OLIVES, COLOSSAL BLACK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, SALT, WINE VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.
Check GREEK COLOSSAL BLACK OLIVES, COLOSSAL BLACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK COLOSSAL BLACK OLIVES, COLOSSAL BLACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking


