Is GREEK DRESSING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, SEA SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DIJON MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SUGAR, TURMERIC, SPICES), NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL VITAMIN E ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check GREEK DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyGarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping