Is GREEK FAT FREE YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, FRUIT BLEND (WATER, BLACK CHERRIES, TART CHERRIES, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE). CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FRUCTOSE, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS), SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check GREEK FAT FREE YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK FAT FREE YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Single Serving Cup
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


