Is Greek Feta Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made From 100% Pasteurized Sheep's And Goat's Milk, Salt, Bacterial Cultures, Enzymes, In Brine (Water, Salt)
Check Greek Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Feta Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek Feta Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMeal PrepSandwich


