Is Greek feta filet mignon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Feta Filet Mignon

Check Greek feta filet mignon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch