Is GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CREAM, BLUEBERRIES, BLUEBERRY PUREE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURED DAIRY SOLIDS (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT DRIED MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, AND LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS

Check GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieOn The Go