Is GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, WATER, CREAM, STRAWBERRY SLICES, STRAWBERRY PUREE, CULTURED DAIRY SOLIDS (WHEY PROTEIN, MILK PROTEIN, NON FAT DRY MILK, DRY CULTURED YOGURT, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR), CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, DEXTROSE. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, AND LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS
Check GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


