Is GREEK FROZEN YOGURT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURED DAIRY SOLIDS (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY, NONFAT DRIED MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA EXTRACT, YOGURT CULTURE (L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. CASEI, S. THERMOPHILUS).
Check GREEK FROZEN YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK FROZEN YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


