Is GREEK FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM PINEAPPLE MANGO NONFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE MANGO Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED ULTRAFILTERED NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CULTURED SKIM MILK, MANGOES, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CALCIUM CITRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.
Check GREEK FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM PINEAPPLE MANGO NONFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM PINEAPPLE MANGO NONFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Yogurt · Cup


