Is Greek Gods Honey Yogurt, 6 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Brown Cane Sugar, Honey, Pectin
Check Greek Gods Honey Yogurt, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Gods Honey Yogurt, 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek Gods Honey Yogurt, 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


