Is Greek Gods Yogurt Greek Style Traditional Plain - 24 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cream, Pectin. Contains 7 Live and Active Cultures (S. Thermophilus, B, Lactis, L. Acidophilus, L, Casel, L, Rhamnosus, Lactobacillus Lactis, L. Bulgaricus).
Check Greek Gods Yogurt Greek Style Traditional Plain - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Gods Yogurt Greek Style Traditional Plain - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek Gods Yogurt Greek Style Traditional Plain - 24 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


