Is Greek Halkidiki Olives Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Halkidiki olives (84%), rapeseed oil, pimento (4%), salt, acidity regulators (lactic acid, acetic acid, citric acid), parsley, chilli flakes, garlic purée
Check Greek Halkidiki Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Halkidiki Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingSalad


